Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Carpet Land - Post #3 A

Lincoln, NE

JR Legion (17 and under)

Sponsored by:
Lincoln

Team manager:
Mike Sterns
(402) 430-1581
E-mail Team Manager

Game Schedule

5/29
6:00pm
Stonebrook Roofing vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
6/3
6:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Baylor Test Prep
Densmore 1 - Lincoln, NE
6/4
6:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Vermeer
Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
6/7
1:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Norfolk
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
6/7
3:30pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Norfolk
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
6/8
1:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Columbus
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
6/8
3:30pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Columbus
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
6/10
7:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Surface Sealers
East - Lincoln, NE
6/11
6:00pm
Fremont vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Tba - Fremont, NE
6/13
6:00pm
Hastings vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Ryder Park - Grand Island, NE
6/14
5:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Milllard South
Ryder Park - Grand Island, NE
6/14
7:30pm
Grand Island vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Ryder Park - Grand Island, NE
6/15
1:00am
Tba vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Tba - Tba, NE
6/17
6:00pm
Ayars & Ayars vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Northeast - Lincoln, NE
6/18
8:30pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Sandhills
Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
6/20
6:30pm
Waverly vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Waverly - Waverly, NE
6/21
6:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Kearney
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
6/21
8:30pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Kearney
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
6/22
1:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Millard West
Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
6/22
3:30pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Millard West
Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
6/24
7:00pm
Carpet Land - Post #3 vs. Stonebrook Roofing
East - Lincoln, NE
6/25
6:00pm
Baylor Test Prep vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
6/27
8:00pm
Skutt Catholic vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Frerichs Field - Elkhorn, NE
6/28
5:30pm
Gretna vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Frerichs Field - Elkhorn, NE
6/28
8:00pm
Omaha North vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Frerichs Field - Elkhorn, NE
6/29
1:00am
Tba vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Tba - Elkhorn, NE
7/1
6:00pm
Vermeer vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Sherman Field - Lincoln, NE
7/4
5:30pm
Kearney Post 52 vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Ryder Park - Grand Island, NE
7/5
8:00pm
North Platte vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Duncan Field - Hastings, NE
7/5
8:00pm
Hastings vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Duncan Field - Hastings, NE
7/6
1:30pm
Grand Island 5 Points vs. Carpet Land - Post #3
Ryder Park - Grand Island, NE

Roster