2016
Jacob Kelley - Wisconsin
Jeremiah Lovestrand – Florida
Liam O’Conner – Delaware
Jacob Quigley - Illinois

2015
Ethan Copple – Pennsylvania
Michael James Parker - New York
Jacob S. Kelley - Wisconsin
Braeden Benedict - California

2014
Joseph William Blaisse – Pennsylvania
Luke Littman – Texas
James Heuser – Maryland
Corey Castillo – Louisiana

2013
Mark Edward Chmielewski – Connecticut
Chandler Burke – Texas
Jonathan Chapman – Tennessee
Travis Thornburgh – Iowa

2012
Jason Dreyzehner – Virginia
Jonathan Chapman III – Tennessee
Robert Kawecki – North Carolina
Sean Chmielewski – Connecticut

2011
Robert Rasmussen - Minnesota
John Caldwell – California
Bradley Garr - Arizona
Baylor Dickerson - Virginia

2010
Joe Phillips – Wisconsin
Michael Smith – Georgia
Justin Knoll – Indiana
Robert Rasmussen - Minnesota

2009
Brad Jencks – Utah
Joe Phillips – Wisconsin
John Register – Minnesota
John Dreyzehner - Virginia

2008
Paul Banwart – Minnesota
Tyler Moore – Illinois
Brandon Drozd – Nebraska
David Cairns – Vermont

2007
Welland Burnside – South Carolina
Blaine Drozd – Nebraska
Jacob Hedelius – Utah
Michael Bledsoe – West Virginia

2006
Nicholas Coury – Arizona
Tony Tillman – Louisiana
Matthew Abee – South Carolina
Paul Martin - Virginia

2005
Samuel Nassie – California
Bradford Held - North Carolina
Jacob Hanson – Utah
Tristan Holtz – Washington

2004
Garrett Martin – Tennessee
Benjamin Banwart – Minnesota
Christopher Jackson – New Jersey
William “Ben” Towne – New Hampshire

2003
Aaron Allen – California
Jamil Coury – Arizona
Randall Porch – Florida
Jason Lansdell - Tennessee

2002
Paul Corsello – New York
Christopher Fogle – Kansas
Nathan Evans – Minnesota
Eric Roberts - Nebraska

2001
Michael Beckel – Minnesota
Mark Mallak – Florida
Christopher Pickler – Tennessee
Edward Walneck - Arizona

2000
Erik R. Swesen – Utah
Keith A. Brudnicki – California
Joshua T. Davenport – North Carolina
Robert J. Markelewicz – Rhode Island

1999
Steven M. Corsello – New York
David C. Eastman, Jr. – California
John T. Krempecki – Pennsylvania
Chisum A. Pierce – Texas

1998
Mark D. Sukraw – Nebraska
Jason E. Donald – Florida
Curtis R. Mullins, Jr. – Virginia
David Ellison – Maryland

1997
David Joosten – Minnesota
William Osmulski – Indiana
Jeffrey Aubuchon – Massachusetts
Philip Zimmerman – Tennessee

1996
Grant E. Garigues – California
Sandar J. Laan – Georgia
Michael E. Paulhus – Louisiana
Timothy S. MacLaughlin - Virginia

1995
Zachary L. Thomas – Georgia
Brett N. Kellner – Florida
Stacey D. Stafford – Tennessee
Earnest E. Lagimoniere - Maryland

1994
Matthew A. Heffelfinger – Pennsylvania
Corey K. Proctor – Iowa
Michael J. Freeman – Maryland
James W. Lamar, Jr. – Tennessee

1993
Kevin M. Ude Tennessee
Patrick J. Fischer South Dakota
Gregory E. Ruhl Maryland
Harold R. Davis South Carolina

1992
Mark W. Gibson Florida
Dennis W. Griffith Alabama
Michael P. Kerr Kansas
Christopher D. Wacker Iowa

1991
Benjamin B. Thomas Alabama
Andrew S. McCampbell Tennessee
Homer L. Howard Mississippi
Ted D. Glasco Kansas

1990
Karl E. Hertz Iowa
Christopher Ude Tennessee
Paul E. Harris Utah
Joseph Finnerty Maryland

1989
Rodney J. Votava Minnesota
Robert M. Boyer Florida
William Guerard Alabama
Scott L. Cornie Oregon

1988
Troy Eckhardt Florida
Matt Takara Colorado
Robert Nickel California
Jonathan Offt Iowa

1987
Clifford W. Bishop Arkansas
 

1986
Randy Votava Minnesota
 

1985
Peter J. Kaboli Iowa
 

1984
Shawn Farris Wyoming
 

1983
Christopher H. Davies Maryland
 

1982
Timothy P. LaQuerre New Hampshire
 

1981
Bernard M. Gouaux Louisiana
 

1980
William E. Bigot Minnesota
 

1979
David E. Gregory Mexico
 

1978
Michael F. Suarez New York
 

1977
Joseph E. Tofalo New York
 

1976
Mark A. Wright Oklahoma
 

1975
Bruce A. Geske Minnesota
 

1974
Anthony P. Ziemba New York
 

1973
Carl C. Wilkinson, III Florida