SR Legion Team (19 and under)

Breckenridge, MN

Sponsored by
ALFRED LOCKMAN

Team manager
Jorge Sanchez
Ph: (586) 260-3939

Team Roster

#1 Cameron Nieto
Center Field
#2 Adam Ohm
Second Base
#3 Cooper Yaggie
Shortstop
#4 Emmit Vig
Right Field
#5 Gavin Snyder
Shortstop
#6 Christian Nieto
Second Base
#7 Jace Hegge
Third Base
#8 Griffin Bosse
Left Field
#9 Carter Haugen
Pitcher
#12 Jayce Werner
Right Field
#13 Brayden Wahl
Right Field
#15 Alejandro Sanchez
Left Field
#16 Nathan Porter
Right Field
#17 Conner Twidwell
First Base
#18 Zane Mikkelson
Catcher
#19 Dallen Ernst
First Base
#22 Jared Aamold
First Base
#24 Collin Roberts
First Base

Game Schedule

Barnesville vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/8, 7:30pm

1
Branesville, MN


Dgf vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/10, 8:00pm

1
Dgf, MN


Breckenridge, Post 53 vs. Frazee
6/15, 6:00pm

1
Breckenridge, MN


Hawley vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/16, 7:30pm

1
Hawley, MN


Wahpeton Tourney vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/18, 1:00pm

John Randall
Wahpeton, ND


Wahpeton Tourney vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/19, 1:00pm

1
Wahpeton, ND


Wahpeton Tourney vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/20, 1:00pm

1
Wahpeton, ND


Breckenridge, Post 53 vs. Dgf
6/22, 8:00pm

1
Breckenridge, MN


Montevideo Tourney vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/25, 1:00pm

1
Montevideo, MN


Montevideo Tourney vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/26, 1:00pm

1
Montevideo, MN


Montevideo Tourney vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/27, 1:00pm

1
Montevideo, MN


Parkers Prairie vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
6/30, 8:00pm

1
Parkers Prairie, MN


Hawley vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/1, 7:30pm

1
Hawley, MN


Wahpeton vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/4, 9:00pm

John Randall
Wahpeton, ND


Breckenridge, Post 53 vs. Barnesville
7/7, 7:30pm

1
Breckenridge, MN


Breckenridge, Post 53 vs. Ada
7/8, 7:30pm

1
Breckenridge, MN


Breckenridge, Post 53 vs. Pelican
7/9, 7:30pm

1
Breckenridge, MN


Breckenridge, Post 53 vs. Casselton
7/12, 7:30pm

1
Breckenridge, MN


Breckenridge, Post 53 vs. Minot
7/13, 7:30pm

1
Breckenridge, MN


Legion Playoffs vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/16, 1:00pm

1
Tbd, MN


Legion Playoffs vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/17, 1:00pm

1
Tbd, MN


Legion Playoffs vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/18, 1:00pm

1
Tbd, MN


Legion Substate vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/22, 1:00pm

1
Red Lake Falls, MN


Legion Substate vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/23, 1:00pm

1
Red Lake Falls, MN


Legion Substate vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/24, 1:00pm

1
Red Lake Falls, MN


Legion Substate vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/25, 1:00pm

1
Red Lake Falls, MN


Legion State vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/30, 1:00pm

1
Sacred Heart, MN


Legion State vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
7/31, 1:00pm

1
Sacred Heart, MN


Legion State vs. Breckenridge, Post 53
8/1, 1:00pm

1
Sacred Heart, MN