Senior Teams
- Aberdeen Post 24 Smittys A
- Alexandria B
- Badger B
- Belle Fourche Post 32 B
- Beresford Post 72
- Big Stone City Post 229 Badgers B
- Brandon Valley Legion A
- Brookings Bandits A
- Canova Gang Legion B
- CastlewoodPost250 B
- Claremont Post 262 Honkers B
- Clark-Willow Lake Senators B
- Colton Legion Post 206 B
- Dakota Valley B
- Dell Rapids American Legion Post 65 B
- ELK POINT BERT L. SMITH POST #134 HUSKIES B
- Flandreau Legion
- garretson post 23
- Gregory Hutchinson Post 6 B
- Groton B
- Hamlin B
- Harrisburg Post 45 A
- humboldt post 62 b
- Huron Post 7
- Lennox Post 174 Bandits B
- Madison Post 25 Bulldogs b
- Martin Post 240 B
- Menno/Scotland Post 152 Trappers B
- Milbank, Post 9 B
- Mitchell, Post 18 A
- Mobridge Post 4 B
- Mt. Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica/Stickney Ducks B
- Parkston Post 194 B
- Pierre Post 8 A
- Platte/Geddes WhiteCaps B
- Post 307 Baseball (SD) A
- Rapid City Post 22 Hardhats A
- Rapid City Post 320 Stars A
- Redfield - Post 92 American Legion baseball Team B
- Renner Post 307 - Legion 2 A
- Salem Frank J Brune Post 140 Cubs B
- Sioux Falls Post 15 N/A
- Sioux Falls Post 15 East A
- Sioux Falls Post 15 West A
- Sisseton Post 50 B
- Spearfish Post 164 A
- Sturgis Meade Post 33 Titans A
- Sturgis Post 33 Titans A
- Tabor Post 183 Bluebirds B
- Tea Post 266 Tincaps B
- Vermillion, Post 1 B
- Volga Post 114 B
- W.I.N
- Watertown Post 17 A
- Webster Post 40 B
- Wessington Springs Post 14 Spartans B
- Winner/Colome Post 169 B
- Yankton Post 12 A
Junior Teams
- Aberdeen Smittys A
- Belle Fourche Post 32 B
- Brandon Valley Legion A
- Brookings Chutes A
- Clark Area Senators B
- ELK POINT BERT L. SMITH POST #134 HUSKIES B
- Groton Jr Legion B
- Harrisburg Post 45 A
- Huron Post 7
- Lake Norden/Badger
- Lennox Post 174 Jr B
- Pierre Post 8 Junior Legion A
- Post 307 Junior Legion Baseball (SD) A
- Rapid City Post 22 Bullets A
- Rapid City Post 22 Expos A
- Rapid City Post 320 15U A
- Rapid City Post 320 Risers A
- Rapid City Post 320 Shooters A
- Redfield American Legion Junior Team B
- Sioux Falls Post 15 East A
- Sioux Falls Post 15 West A
- Spearfish Post 164 JV A
- Stanley Post 20 B
- Sturgis Meade Post 33 Junior Titans A
- Sturgis Post 33 Riders A
- W.I.N
- Watertown Post 17 Junior Legion A
- Winner/Colome Jr Legion B
- Yankton Jr. Legion A