Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming Games - Past Games

7/17
6:00pm
Post 204 vs. Post 35 Junior Legion
Norview - Norfolk, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Cicero Post 341
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Post # 196
Ahs - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Lamoure vs. Galchutt Gophers
Lamoure - Lamoure, ND
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Morgantown Post 2 vs. Bridgeport Post 68
Hawley Field - Morgantown, WV
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Tri-city Maroon vs. North St. Paul Post 39 39er's
Midway Stadium - St. Paul, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Milaca vs. Pine City, Heath-perkins Post 51
Milaca Varsity Field - Milaca, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North Panthers
Dctc - Rosemount, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Zone Tournament vs. Lexington Minutemen
Sedalia Park - Sedalia, MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Nashua Jr Post #124 vs. Dover
North Common Field - Nashua, NH
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Bristol vs. New Milford
Muzzy Field - Bristol, CT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
4:00pm
Mid Valley Rockets vs. Post #58 Canyon Crushers
West Albany H.s. - Albany, OR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Manassas, Post 10 vs. Leesburg, Post 34
Battlefield Hs - Haymarket, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
5:30pm
University Bulldogs vs. Boulder 2
Scott Carpenter Park - Boulder, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Bemidji vs. Perham Buzz
Bsu - Bemidji, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Delano, Post #377 vs. Mound
Delano Municipal Stadium - Delano, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Ripon
Michaels - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Sauk Rapids vs. Zimmerman, Post 560
Sauk Rapids City Field - Sauk Rapids, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Canyon County Cobras vs. Homedale
Orchard - Nampa, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Ellsworth vs. St. Croix Central Post 432 Panthers
Ellsworth - Ellsworth, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/17
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Marion/tigerton
Taylor Field - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Post 6 (conference) vs. Jackson, Post 43, Jackson Giants
Powers Field - Cheyenne, WY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Kimberly vs. Blackfoot Broncos
Kimberly High School - Kimberly, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
7:30pm
Mankato National vs. Sleepy Eye Post 7
Mankato - Mankato, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
8:00pm
Shawano vs. Waupaca
Memorial Athletic Park - Shawano, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/17
6:00pm
Mid Valley Rockets vs. Post #58 Canyon Crushers
West Albany H.s. - Albany, OR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/18
8:00am
Cody B Team Tournament vs. Jackson Post #43 - Giants Prep
Cody - Cody, WY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/18
8:00am
Bob Nab Memorial vs. Jackson, Post 43, Jackson Giants
Powers Field - Cheyenne, WY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/18
10:00am
Sub-dist. vs. Ada Legion Baseball, Post 26
Roseau - Roseau, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/18
1:00pm
Sr. Zone Tourn. vs. Glen Sain Gmc
Legion - Jonesboro, AR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/18
5:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post / Clarks Mills Post vs. Whitestown Post Jr
Westmoreland Hs - Westmoreland, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/18
4:00pm
Plum City Blue Devils vs. Prescott Cardinals
Whatever Park - Plum City, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/18
5:30pm
Bristol vs. Tri-county
Muzzy Field - Bristol, CT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/18
4:00pm
Richland County Patriots vs. Glasgow
Moose - Sidney, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/18
6:00pm
Shruboak vs. Ellenville Post 111 Cyclones
High School - Shruboak, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/18
4:00pm
Blackfoot Broncos vs. Bonneville
Blackfoot High School - Blackfoot, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/18
6:30pm
Newburgh vs. Monroe Post 488
Newburgh - Newburgh, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/18
5:30pm
Alleman Jr Legion vs. Moline Post 246
Alleman Sports Complex - Moline, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/18
6:00pm
Emn Nationals vs. Sr Districts - Tba
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/18
6:00pm
Oakley Skyhawks vs. Colby
Oakley - Oakley, KS
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages