Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming Games - Past Games

7/6
6:30pm
Monroeville vs. North Allegheny
Gateway High School - Monroeville, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:30pm
Chutes vs. Little Falls Flyers, Post 46
Putz - St Cloud, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:30pm
Michigan City Lakers vs. Three Oaks Post 204
Marquette High School - Michigan City, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Crawfordsville Post 72
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Herrin vs. Shawneetown Post 585
Legion Field - Herrin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Mn Lake (2) vs. Welcome - Sherburn Post #553
Mn Lake - Mn Lake, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:00pm
Team Eagle vs. Denver Science & Tech
Adams City H S - Commerce, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Sheboygan vs. Fond Du Lac Post 75
Field Of Dreams - Sheboygan, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Bedford vs. Plymouth - Durand-haley Post 66 Rangers
Riley Field - Bedford , NH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
St. Mary's vs. Calvert County American Legion
Chancellors Run Park - Lexington Park, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Chappell Seniors vs. Hershland Baseball Post 279
Chappell - Chappell, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Lay Hurst vs. Bcal Rams
Breslin - Lynhurst, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Orange Post 156 vs. Post 74: Albemarle
Porterfield Park - Orange, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Orange Post 156 vs. Albemarle Post 74
Porterfield Park - Orange, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Two Harbors vs. International Falls, Post 66, Broncos
Two Harbors - Two Harbors, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Bergenfield vs. North Jersey Skyliners
New Milford - New Milford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Newburgh vs. Funkhouser Post 8
Castle High School - Newburgh, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Post 320 Spotsy vs. King George Post 89
American Legion - Spotsy Courthouse, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:00pm
Plainview vs. Eyota Legion, Post 551
Plainview High School Field - Plainview, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Powhatan American Legion Post 201 vs. Post 284b
Baltimore Field At Powhatan Hs - Powhatan, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Shrewsbury
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/6
6:30pm
Clinton vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Clinton - Clinton, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
6:30pm
Lpge vs. Albany, Post 482
Lpge - Long Prarie, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:30pm
Ilion Post 920 vs. Lee Post 1794
Central Valley High School - Ilion, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Hartford
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Iola Legion vs. Clintonville
Sheveland-taylor - Iola, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:00pm
Spanaway Aaa vs. Centralia Aaa
Spanaway Lake High School - Spanaway, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
5:00pm
Orofino Merchants vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Orofino - Orofino, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Westby vs. Gays Mills Post 308
Coon Valley Village Park - Coon Valley, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Crookston Post 20 vs. Red Lake County
Jim Karn Field - Crookston, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Millard Gold Sox
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
7:00pm
Cleveland vs. Albuquerque Academy
Cleveland - Rio Rancho , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
8:00pm
Chappell Seniors vs. Hershland Baseball Post 279
Chappell - Chappell, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
8:00pm
St. Paul vs. Doniphan-trumbull Post 300
St. Paul - St. Paul, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/6
8:00pm
76ers vs. Little Falls Flyers, Post 46
Faber - St Cloud, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages