Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/9
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:00pm
Carterville vs. Metropolis Post 306
Carterville High School - Carterville, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Hayward
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Endicott Post 82 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Union-endicott High School - Endicott, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
7:00pm
Ripon vs. Lomira/theresa
Ripon - Ripon, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/10
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Home Tournament
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/10
5:30pm
Orient vs. Metropolis Post 306
West Frankfort City Park - West Frankfort, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
11:00am
Roberts Post vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Holland Patent Hs - Holland Patent, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/11
12:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Home Tournament
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Newton vs. Olney
City Park - Newton, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/11
1:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Markesan
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Lloyd Huskies vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Lloyd - Lloyd, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
12:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Home Tournament
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/12
2:00pm
Lloyd vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Lloyd - Lloyd, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/12
5:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Utica Post
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Hellmuth Ingalls vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Waterville Hs - Waterville, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/13
6:00pm
Chenango Hellcats vs. Vestal Post 89
Norwich High School - Norwich, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/13
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Waupan
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/14
5:30pm
Whitestown vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
Sunyit - Marcy, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/15
6:00pm
Beaver Dam vs. Lomira/theresa
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/16
12:00pm
Jr. Legion District Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Tbd - Tbd, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/18
12:00pm
Start Of District 9 Playoffs vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Newburgh - Newburgh, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/22
12:00am
Regionals Begin vs. Lomira/theresa
Tbd - Tbd, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/23
12:00pm
Jr. Legion State Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Manitowoc - Manitowoc, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/26
12:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Rockland Riverdogs
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/26
2:00pm
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Rockland Riverdogs
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/29
12:00am
State Tournament vs. Lomira/theresa
Kaukauna - Kaukauna, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages