Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/15
6:00pm
St James (2) vs. Welcome - Sherburn Post #553
St James - St James, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:00pm
West Columbia vs. Chapin-newberry
Airport High School Field - West Columbia, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Nebraska City Juniors vs. Lincoln Christian Teckmeyer Financial
Nebraska City - Nebraska City, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
5:00pm
Kennedy Commanders vs. Rock Canyon
Jfk - Denver, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets vs. Plattsmouth
Veteran's Field - Syracuse, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
7:00pm
West Deptford vs. Gibbsboro
Union Field - West Deptford, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:00pm
Brunswick County vs. Wilmington
Mike Alderson Field - Shallotte, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:00pm
Brunswick Co. vs. Wilmington Post 10
West Brunswick Hs - Shallotte, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:00pm
Eagles Post 55 vs. Albemarle Post 74
Riverbend High School - Fredericksburg, VA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:15pm
Champlin Park vs. Elk River Post 112, Elks
Champlin Park High School - Champlin Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:15pm
Wilbraham vs. West Springfield Legion Post 207
Spec Pond - Wilbraham, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Holbrook
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:30pm
Hancock vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Hancock - Hancock, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
6:30pm
Albany, Post 482 vs. Sauk Centre
Laker Field - Avon, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
5:30pm
Team Eagle vs. Arrupe Jesuit
Adams City H S - Commerce, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
7:00pm
Ainsworth vs. Ord Post 38 Juniors
Ainsworth Field - Ainsworth, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
7:00pm
Kaukauna vs. Fond Du Lac Post 75
Doty Bayorgeon Field - Kaukauna, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
7:30pm
Highland #1 vs. Troy Jr Legion 708
Glik Park - Highland, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/15
6:00pm
Olympic Aa vs. Spanaway Aa
Fairgrounds Field - Bremerton, WA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/15
8:00pm
Nebraska City Seniors vs. Lincoln Christian Willmar Electric
Nebraska City - Nebraska City, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
3:00pm
Team Eagle vs. Jefferson Acadmey
Adams City H S - Commerce, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
5:00pm
Bcal Rams vs. Lay Hurst
Kennedy Park - Lodi, NJ
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
5:00pm
Big Island vs. Lynchburg Post 16 Cardinals
Jefferson Forest Middle School - Lynchburg, VA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/16
5:30pm
Funkstown vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Funkstown Park - Funkstown, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Clinton County Mariners vs. Malone Post 219 Pilots
Lefty Wilson Field - Plattsburgh, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
New Hartford vs. Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625
New Hartford Hs - New Hartford, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Ashley Post 518
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Paxton vs. Dauphin-halifax Legion
Cd East - Harrisburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Steubenville Post 33 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Vacarro Field - Steubenville, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
5:00pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Lincoln Southwest
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Utica Post vs. Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92
Murnane Field - Utica , NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes vs. Ebensburg
Bedford High School - Bedford, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
5:00pm
Lincoln Christian Teckmeyer Financial vs. Emn
Den Hartog - Lincoln, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Chillicothe Post 757 Colts vs. Circleville Post 134
Hoffman Field - Chillicothe, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
3:00pm
Sandpoint vs. Colter's Creek Bucks
Sandpoint - Sandpoint, ID
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Stoystown vs. Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181
Shanksville High School - Shanksville, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Calvert County American Legion vs. Laplata
Huntingtown H S - Huntingtown, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
6:00pm
Oneida Post vs. New Hartford Post
Oneida High School - Oneida, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
5:00pm
Wesminister vs. Huntsville Post 237
Wesminister - Huntsville, AL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/16
5:00pm
Nashville Tn Post 5 Warriors vs. Mt. Juliet Post 281
Mt Juliet - Mt Juliet, TN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages