Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/26
6:00pm
Yough vs. West Hempfield
Yukon Field - Yukon, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
5:00pm
Lawrence County vs. East Lawrence Post 25 Eagles
Alexander Park - Moulton, AL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
6:00pm
Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181 vs. St. Michael
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
4:00pm
Tbd vs. Albuquerque Academy
Ricketts Park - Farmington , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
6:00pm
Dillsburg vs. Glen Rock
Wolf Field - Dillsburg, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
5:00pm
Batesville Jr vs. Armorel -blytheville Legion Baseball
Batesville - Batesville, AR
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Seward
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
5:30pm
Superior Reds vs. Fridley
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
6:30pm
Keowee Cougars Post 120 vs. Greenwood
Seneca High School - Seneca, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
5:30pm
Appleton Doubledays vs. Fond Du Lac Post 75
Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Appleton, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
5:45pm
Madison Dragons Post 35 vs. Creighton
Madison - Madison, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
6:00pm
Harrisburg Post 167 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
6:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Orient
Shawneetown Field - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Helmuth Ingalls Post 232/cj Fulmer Post #92 vs. Smith Post
Delutis Field # 1 - Rome, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Inman Post 45
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
West Forsyth vs. Greensboro Cone Post 386
West Forsyth - Clemmons, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Burke Post 21 vs. Asheville Post 70 Cardinals
Legion Field - Marion, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
5:00pm
Eaglecrest vs. Kennedy Commanders
Eaglecrest Hs - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Hampstead vs. Hope Mills Boosters
Hampstead - Hampstead, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Hartsville vs. Goose Creek Post 166 Senior Phoenix
Jimmy White Park - Hartsville, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Albemarle vs. Dare County Post 26 Hammerheads
Albemarle - Albemarle, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
6:00pm
El Dorado Oilers vs. Tba
Walker Stadium At Goodheart Field - Magnolia, AR
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Holbrook
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
6:30pm
Wca vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Wca - Barrett, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
5:30pm
Vista Peak C vs. Rock Canyon
Vista Peak Junior Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
5:30pm
Academy vs. Vista Peak D
Academy Wildcats - Westminister, CO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:30pm
Orangeburg vs. Chapin-newberry
Mirmow Field - Orangeburg, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Effingham vs. Olney
Evergreen - Effingham, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Lomira/theresa vs. Mayville
Michaels Field - Brownsville, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Lafayette vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field (lafayette Tourney) - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
St Peters Post 313 Aa vs. Pacific Post 402 Aa
Field 1 - St Peters , MO
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
O'neill vs. Ord Post 38 Juniors
O'neill Field - O'neill, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
Armorel -blytheville Legion Baseball vs. Batesville Jr
Batesville - Batesville, AR
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Harrisburg Post 167 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Tbd-conference Tourney
Tba - Tba, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
4:30pm
Moanalua High School vs. Radford
Moanalua High - Honolulu, HI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
10:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post Jr.
Utica College - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
10:00am
Superior Reds vs. Taconite
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages