Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

7/7
6:45pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Kokomo Post 6 Jr.
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Duquoin vs. Metropolis Post 306
City Park - Duquoin, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Valley vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Valley Legion Field - Valley, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Kokomo Post 6 vs. Lafayette
Cfd Investment Stadium - Kokomo, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Wayne Newton Post 346 vs. Rockville Post 48
Terre Haute North High School - Terre Haute , IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47 vs. Sos Juniors
Merchant Park - Schuyler, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
6:00pm
Superior Reds vs. Hermantown
Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Hyde Park
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
8:00pm
Binghamton Post 80 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Conlon Field - Macarthur Park - Binghamton, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:00pm
Mt. Vernon Post 5 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Mt. Vernon High School - Mt. Vernon, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:30pm
Coon Rapids vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Wintercrest Park - Coon Rapids, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/7
7:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Grand Island
Christenson - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/7
8:00pm
Valley vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs
Valley Legion Field - Valley, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tounament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
5:30pm
Sykesville vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Liberty H.s - Sykesville, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
5:45pm
Milton vs. Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118
Cunningham Park - Milton, MA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Sandusky Post 83 vs. Prospect Post 368
Perkins High School - Sandusky, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Spooner
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
5:30pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Nebraska City
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Pleasant Dale
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Olney vs. South Central
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Paducah
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Markesan vs. Lomira/theresa
Markesan - Markesan, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Lafayette Post 11 vs. Cicero Post 341
Loeb Stadium - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Plymouth vs. Kokomo Post 6
Bill Nixon Field - Plymouth, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
6:00pm
Shawneetown Post 585 vs. Mt Vernon,ind
Shawneetown Park - Shawneetown, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
6:15pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Centennial
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:30pm
Cohasset (george H. Mealy) Post 118 vs. Morrisette
Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Flora Post 14 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Clay City High School - Clay City, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Hibbing vs. Superior Reds
Nyberg Field - Hibbing, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
7:00pm
Keshena vs. Iola Legion
Keshena - Keshena, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/8
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Nebraska City
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
12:00pm
20th Annual Coopers Cave Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Saratoga Springs - Saratoga Springs, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:00pm
Carterville vs. Metropolis Post 306
Carterville High School - Carterville, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
5:00pm
Superior Blues vs. Hayward
Morrie Arnovich - Hayes Court Complex - Superior, WI
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Endicott Post 82 vs. Chenango Hellcats
Union-endicott High School - Endicott, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Berkeley Co. W.v vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Musselman H.s - Martinsburg , WV
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:00pm
Wayne County Post 68 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Wooster College - Wooster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
7:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Paris
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
7/9
6:30pm
Wca vs. Brandon - Evansville, Post 188
Kensington - Kensington, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages