Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/26
8:00pm
Lafayette vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field (lafayette Tourney) - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
7:00pm
O'neill vs. Ord Post 38 Juniors
O'neill Field - O'neill, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Harrisburg Post 167 vs. Carmi American Legion Post 224
Gibbs Field - Harrisburg, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/26
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Tbd-conference Tourney
Tba - Tba, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
10:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
11:00am
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Lancaster Post 11 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Middletown vs. Dauphin-halifax Legion
Middletown High School - Middletown, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
10:00am
Vista Peak B vs. George Washington
Vista Peak Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Hermantown Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Hermantown - Hermantown, MN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
12:00pm
Tba-jr Conference Tourney vs. Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs
Tbd - Tbd, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Lake Village Post 375
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Massillon Post 221 vs. Brilliant Blue Devils
Perry High School - Massillon, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Rockville Post 48 vs. Attica Post 52
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
10:00am
Big Buck$ Tournament vs. Spanaway Aaa
Lee Gehring Field - Libby, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
2:00pm
Charles H. Adrean Post D.s.c. 625 vs. Love Post
Notre Dame Hs - Utica, NY
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights vs. Rogers
Park Center High School - Brooklyn Park, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Rantoul vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Rantoul Hs - Rantoul, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
2:00pm
Oc Marlins vs. Kent/qa
Tbd - Worcester County, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
12:01pm
Vista Peak B vs. George Washington
Vista Peak Varsity Field - Aurora, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
1:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Flora
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:00pm
Lancaster Post 11 vs. Prospect Post 368
Beavers Field - Lancaster, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:00pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Rockville Post 48
Gideon Field - Rockville, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
3:30pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Lake Village Post 375
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
4:00pm
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/27
1:00pm
Big Buck$ Tournament vs. Spanaway Aaa
Lee Gehring Field - Libby, MT
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
4:30pm
Valparaiso vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field (lafayette Tourney) - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
6:00pm
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/27
11:00pm
Oc Marlins vs. Kent/qa
Tbd - Worcester County, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
10:00am
South Carolina Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Tba, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
11:00am
Monroe Post 488 Crusaders vs. Ellenville Cyclones
Monroe-woodbury High School - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
11:00am
Tbd vs. Bloomfield Post 196 Greene County Eagles
Tbd - Kokomo, IN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Prospect Post 368 vs. Fremont Post 121
Prospect Park, Larry Barnett Field - Prospect, OH
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Cicero Post 341 vs. Lake Village Post 375
Hamilton Heights High School - Arcadia, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:30pm
Tbd vs. Kokomo Post 6
Loeb Field (lafayette Tourney) - Lafayette, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
12:00pm
Hermantown Tournament vs. Superior Blues
Hermantown - Hermantown, MN
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Woodsboro Post 282 vs. Mt Airy
Walkersville Whs - Walkersville, MD
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
2:00pm
Ellensville Cyclones vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Monroe-woodbury Highschool - Monroe, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/28
1:00pm
Eureka vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Eureka Hs - Eureka, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/28
1:30pm
Metropolis Post 306 vs. Albion
Metropolis Legion Field - Metropolis, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages