Shop Online at Emblem Sales
Google +LinkedInPinterestYouTubeInstagramTwitterFacebook

Game Schedule

Select a state:

Looking for a specific team? Click here to find your team.


Upcoming - Past

6/18
6:00pm
Somerset vs. Bedford Post 113 Hurricanes
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
West Hempfield vs. Greensburg
Lint Field - Irwin, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181 vs. Bedford
Somerset High School - Somerset, PA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:00pm
Huntsville Post 237 vs. Athens
Chs - Huntsville, AL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
4:00pm
Sandia vs. Albuquerque Academy
Sandia - Albuquerque, NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:15pm
Jefferson vs. Lomira/theresa
Jefferson - Jefferson, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:30pm
Attica Post 52 vs. Rockville Post 48
Attica High School - Attica, IN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
5:30pm
Beatrice Neapco Juniors vs. Syracuse
Christenson Field - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
5:30pm
East Lawrence Post 25 Eagles vs. Elkmont
Elhs - Trinity, AL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Olney vs. Effingham
Bill Milspaugh Field - Olney, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Jrs vs. Louisville/weeping Water
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Schuyler Juniors - Mcleod Post 47 vs. Columbus Lakeview
Merchant Park - Schuyler, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Goreville vs. Shawneetown Post 585
Legion Field - Goreville, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Spartanburg American Legion Post 28 vs. Union Post 22
Duncan Park Stadium - Spartanburg, SC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Greensboro Cone Post 386 vs. Mocksville
War Memorial - Gso, NC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Chapin-newberry vs. Lexington
Newberry College Field - Newberry, SC
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Bethelto vs. Troy Jr Legion 708
? - Bethelto, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Ahoskie Post 102 vs. Windsor Post 37
Hertford County High School - Ahoskie, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Post 16 vs. Mardi Gras Logistics
Coquille - Covington, LA
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Beatrice vs. Syracuse Junior Post 100 Rockets
Beatrice - Beatrice, NE
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Dare County Post 26 Hammerheads vs. Perquimans
Manteo High School - Manteo, NC
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/18
6:15pm
Maple Grove vs. Brooklyn Park Post 630 Knights
Maple Grove High School - Maple Grove, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:30pm
Orient Senior vs. Metropolis Post 306
West Frankfort City Park - West Frankfort, IL
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:30pm
Brandon - Evansville, Post 188 vs. Morris/ca
Charger Field - Evansville, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:30pm
Kimball vs. Albany, Post 482
Kimball - Kimball, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:30pm
Welcome - Sherburn Post #553 vs. Mn Lake
Welcome - Welcome, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Wittenberg vs. Iola Legion
Wittenberg - Wittenberg, WI
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Boulder vs. Colorado Voodoo
Scott Carpenter Park - Boulder, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
7:00pm
Anoka vs. Elk River Post 112, Elks
Castle Field - Anoka, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
6:00pm
Sandia vs. Albuquerque Academy
Sandia - Albuquerque , NM
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
8:00pm
Elmwood Murdock Nehawka Nationals Srs vs. Louisville/weeping Water
Nehawka City Field - Nehawka, NE
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/18
8:30pm
Boulder vs. Colorado Voodoo
Scott Carpenter Park - Boulder, CO
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
8:00am
Firecracker Classic vs. Ford-iroquois Indians Post 432
Mattoon Hs - Mattoon, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
10:00am
Danville vs. Moline Post 246
Grimes Field - Mattoon, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
11:30am
Wheeling Wv Post 1 vs. Prospect Post 368
Bridgeport High School - Bridgeport, WV
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
12:00pm
Newburgh Fathers Day Tournament vs. Monroe Post 488 Crusaders
Delan Hitch Stadium - Newburgh, NY
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
12:00pm
Frostburg Tournament vs. Frederick F.s.k Post 11
Tba - Frostburg - Cumberland , MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
1:00pm
Marshall Tourney vs. Albany, Post 482
Marshall - Marshall, MN
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)
6/19
2:00pm
Iroquois County vs. Moline Post 246
Grimes Field - Mattoon, IL
JR Teams (ages 17 & under)
6/19
3:00pm
Romney, Wv vs. Somerset Baseball Club - Post 181
Bishop Walsh High School - Cumberland, MD
SR Teams (ages 19 & under)

Pages