American Legion Baseball Logo

Register a tournament

2021 Season

6/2510th Annual Jim Jadwin Memorial (SR)
Chillicothe, OH
6/25Heilmans Performance Invitational (SR)
Minot, ND
6/25Heilmans Performance Invitational (SR)
Minot, ND
6/25Cowle Post 151 Ohio Bruisers 3rd Annual Tournament (JR)
Jefferson , OH
6/25Heilmans Performance Invitational (SR)
Minot, ND
6/25Marshall, MN Junior Legion Tournament (JR)
Marshall, MN
6/25Cowle Post 151 Ohio Bruisers 3rd Annual Tournament (SR)
Jefferson, OH
6/25SR Battle at the Fort (SR)
Fort Calhoun , NE
6/25Sam Crawford Classic- Wahoo- SRS (SR)
Wahoo, NE
6/25Hooper Showcase-18U (SR)
McPherson, KS
6/25Rochester Firecracker (SR)
Rochester, MN
6/25Frederick Wooden Bat (SR)
Frederick, MD
6/25Freedom Pack Inagural Tournament.. Hosting Class 18u & 15u brackets (SR)
Cortez, CO
6/25Sioux Falls Invitational - Junior Legion (JR)
Sioux Falls, SD
6/25Knight Classic (Sr) (SR)
Elkhorn, NE
6/25Knight Classic (Sr) (SR)
Elkhorn, NE
6/26South Sioux City Senior Tournament (SR)
South Sioux City, NE
6/26Hebron Junior Legion Wood Bat Invitational Tournament (JR)
HEBRON, NE
7/1Columbia Post 19 15U Independence Day Classic (JR)
Columbia, TN
7/1Hargens/Leisy JV Tournament (JR)
Gillette, WY
7/1Dick Brown Memorial Tournament "Firecracker" (SR)
Port Angeles , WA
7/1Kokomo Post #6 4th of July Tournament (SR)
Kokomo, IN
7/1Columbia Post 19 17U Independence Day Classic (JR)
Columbia, TN
7/2Cowle Post 151 Ohio Bruisers 3rd Annual Tournament (SR)
Ashtabula, OH
7/2Keith Sell Invitational (SR)
Helena, MT
7/2Muddogs Legion Classic Tournament (JR)
Addison , IL
7/7American Legion Wood Bat Invitational (SR)
Blue Springs, MO
7/8Small Town Classic (SR)
Garretson/Lennox/Tea, SD, SD
7/8Mid-Summer Classic - Junior Legion Reserve (JR)
Sioux Falls, SD
7/8Itri Square Cranston Classic (SR)
Cranston , RI
7/83rd Annual King City Classic (SR)
Tupelo/Booneville/Fulton, MS
7/9Yankton Morrie Wachendorf Junior Legion Classic (JR)
Yankton, SD
7/9Wheaton Post 76 Jr. Classic (JR)
Carol Stream, Ill., IL
7/9Capital City Clash (JR)
Lincoln, NE
7/9John R. Harp Memorial (SR)
Kalispell, MT
7/15Flathead Lake Finals (JR)
Kalispell, MT
8/66/25 Freedom Pack Inagural Tournament.. Hosting Class 18u & 15u brackets Cortez, CO (SR)
CORTEZ, CO